Bow Wow - You Can Get It All




lol

2 comments:

  1. Mr. ManC said...

    I know alot of people say that somebody writes Bow Wow's raps for him, but I never knew it was Nelly...

    (props to Nelly haha 8)

    ***btw:my word verification currently spells "pimp"***  

  2. Kisa Zoea said...

    Hmm...i like Bow Wow but he seems to be having an identity crisis...the song sounds like Nelly and his swag is so T.I. ( he been on that T.I. swag for a minute tho...it's really annoying)It's like WHO R U really dude?...  


 

Blair Blanco 2009 | Cash and Caviar